Make your own free website on Tripod.com
...*Dee's Sanctuary*... Version 5.0 ...
My Boys Of Summer

Home

Forum
Contact Me
About Me
My Friends & Our Funny Sh!t
My Boys Of Summer
****Photo Album****
Filmographies Of My Fave Actors
My Favorite Movies
Some Fun Quizzez
Make Your Own Greeting Card
Shout Outz
My Stories
What Am I Thinking?
Linkz!
*._Fanlistings_.* (Actors - & - Actresses)
*._Fanlistings_.* (Bands - & - Other)
*._Fanlistings_.* (Movies)

(Also cleverly knows as my fave actors)

one04.jpg
Hayden Christensen
 

Birth Date:

April 19, 1981

Birth Place:

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Height:

6' 1"

little_star_offset.gif
ew2.jpg
Ewan McGregor
 

Birth Name:

Ewan Gordon McGregor

Birth Date:

March 31, 1971

Birth Place:

Crieff, Perthshire, Scotland, UK

Height:

5' 10 1/2"

little_star_offset.gif

rc.jpg

Russell Crowe
 

Birth Name:

Russell Ira Crowe

Birth Date:

April 7, 1964

Birth Place:

Wellington, New Zealand

Height:

5' 11 1/2"

little_star_offset.gif
mhgk.jpg

Giovanni Ribisi
 

Birth Name:

Antonio Giovanni Ribisi

Birth Date:

December 17, 1974

Birth Place:

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height:

5' 7"

little_star_offset.gif

sizemore.jpg

Tom Sizemore

Birth Name:

Thomas Edward Sizemore Jr.

Birth Date:

September 29, 1964

Birth Place:

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Height:

Unknown

little_star_offset.gif
t.j2.jpg

Thomas Jane
 

Birth Name:

Tom Elliott III

Birth Date:

January 29th, 1969

Birth Place:

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Height:

Approx. 5'10"

19seth.jpg

Timothy Olyphant
 

Birth Name:

Timothy Olyphant

Birth Date:

May 28, 1968

Birth Place:

Hawaii, USA

Height:

6'

little_star_offset.gif
biohazard02.jpg
Eric Mabius
 

Birth Name:

Eric Harry Timothy Mabius

Birth Date:

April 22, 1971

Birth Place:

Pennsylvania, USA

Height:

Unknown

little_star_offset.gif
val.jpg

Val Kilmer

Birth Name:

Val Edward Kilmer

Birth Date:

December 31, 1959

Birth Place:

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height:

6' 0"

little_star_offset.gif
010.jpg
Billy Zane
 

Birth Name:

William George Zane, Jr.

Birth Date:

Feburary 24, 1966 

Birth Place:

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Height:

6' 2"

little_star_offset.gif
wood.jpg

Elijah Wood

Birth Name:

Elijah Jordan Wood

Birth Date:

January 28, 1981

Birth Place:

Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA

Height:

5' 6"

little_star_offset.gif
spf1.jpg

Sean Patrick Flanery

Birth Name:

Sean Patrick Flanery

Birth Date:

October 11th, 1965

Birth Place:

Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA

Height:

5' 11"

...Selena~I Could Fall In Love...

Alicia`s Music